How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross
Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross

Partners of 
Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross

Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross
Bio Details

Full name

Susanne Monique Shawcross

Also known as

Susanne Monique Huiskamp

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927 (ca.)

Date of death:

2 Mar 2013

Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross

Susanne Monique Shawcross

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1927 (ca.)

Died

2 Mar 2013

Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross Partner(s) Other Children

Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross Children

William Shawcross

born 1946, age 72
step-child with Hartley Shawcross, Baron Shawcross

Royal biographer

Joanna Shawcross

born 1948, age 69
step-child with Hartley Shawcross, Baron Shawcross

Hume Shawcross

born 1953, age 65
step-child with Hartley Shawcross, Baron Shawcross

Trivia

Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross Family

Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross's children:

Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross's step-son is William Shawcross Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross's step-daughter is Joanna Shawcross Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross's step-son is Hume Shawcross


Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross's current partners:

Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross's husband was Hartley Shawcross, Baron Shawcross


Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross's in laws:

Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross's father in law is John Shawcross Susanne Shawcross, Baroness Shawcross's mother in law is Hilda Shawcross