How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Foster
Julie Foster

Partners of 
Julie Foster

Robert Foster

Married

7 Aug 1971

Julie Foster Bio Details

Full name

Julie G. Foster

Maiden name

Julie Ford

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

10 Mar 1947

Julie Foster Siblings

Thomas Ford Jr

Brother

Julie Foster

Julie G. Foster

Age

69

Born

10 Mar 1947

Julie Foster Family

Julie Foster's parents:

Julie Foster's father was Thomas Ford Julie Foster's mother is Janet Ford


Julie Foster's current partners:

Julie Foster's husband is Robert Foster


Julie Foster's siblings:

Julie Foster's brother is Thomas Ford Jr


Julie Foster's nieces and nephews:

Julie Foster's nephew is Cameron Ford


Julie Foster's grandparents:

Julie Foster's grandfather was Gerald Rudolff Ford Julie Foster's grandmother was Dorothy Ford


Julie Foster's great grandparents:

Julie Foster's great grandfather was Levi Gardner Julie Foster's great grandmother was Adele Gardner Julie Foster's great grandfather was George R. Ford Julie Foster's great grandmother is Zana Ford   Julie Foster's great great grandfather was George Ayer Julie Foster's great great grandmother was Amy Ayer Julie Foster's great great grandfather was Alexander Gardner Jr Julie Foster's great great grandmother was Sally Gardner   Julie Foster's 3x great grandfather was George Butler Julie Foster's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Butler Julie Foster's 3x great grandfather was John Ayer Julie Foster's 3x great grandmother was Elida Ayer Julie Foster's 3x great grandfather was Alexander Gardner Julie Foster's 3x great grandmother was Mary Gardner   Julie Foster's 4x great grandfather was Theodore Gridley Julie Foster's 4x great grandmother was Amy Gridley Julie Foster's 4x great grandfather is Daniel Butler Julie Foster's 4x great grandmother was Betsey Butler Julie Foster's 4x great grandfather was John Manney Julie Foster's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Manney Julie Foster's 4x great grandfather was Samuel Ayer Julie Foster's 4x great grandmother was Polly Ayer Julie Foster's 4x great grandfather was Robert Brodie Julie Foster's 4x great grandmother was Margaret Brodie Julie Foster's 4x great grandfather is John Gardner Julie Foster's 4x great grandmother is Janet Gardner   Julie Foster's 5x great grandfather was Wells Ely Julie Foster's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Wells Julie Foster's 5x great grandfather was Jonathan Gridley Jr Julie Foster's 5x great grandmother is Martha Gridley Julie Foster's 5x great grandfather was Anselm Comstock Julie Foster's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Comstock Julie Foster's 5x great grandfather was Hezekiah Collins Jr Julie Foster's 5x great grandmother was Rhoda Collins Julie Foster's 5x great grandfather was Wines Manney Julie Foster's 5x great grandmother was Alida Manney Julie Foster's 5x great grandfather was William Chase Julie Foster's 5x great grandmother was Abigail Chase Julie Foster's 5x great grandfather was Daniel Ayer Julie Foster's 5x great grandmother was Sarah Ayer Julie Foster's 5x great grandfather was John Burns Julie Foster's 5x great grandfather was William Brodie Julie Foster's 5x great grandmother was Janet Brodie Julie Foster's 5x great grandfather was Alexander Hartridge Julie Foster's 5x great grandmother was Margaret Hartridge   Julie Foster's 6x great grandfather was Ezra Chase Julie Foster's 6x great grandmother was Judith Chase


Julie Foster's former step-grandparents:

Julie Foster's former step-grandfather was Leslie Lynch King


Julie Foster's uncles and aunts:

Julie Foster's uncle was President Gerald Ford Julie Foster's aunt-by-marriage was Betty Ford Julie Foster's uncle is Richard Ford Julie Foster's aunt-by-marriage is Ellen Ford Julie Foster's uncle was James Ford Julie Foster's aunt-by-marriage is Barbara Ford


Julie Foster's great uncles and aunts:

Julie Foster's great aunt was Tannise James


Julie Foster's cousins:

Julie Foster's cousin is Michael Ford Julie Foster's cousin is Jack Ford Julie Foster's cousin is Steven Ford Julie Foster's cousin is Susan Ford Bales Julie Foster's cousin is Richard Ford Julie Foster's cousin is Linda Burba Julie Foster's cousin is Laurie Jewell Julie Foster's cousin is Robert Ford Julie Foster's cousin is John Ford Julie Foster's cousin is Martha Hastings Julie Foster's cousin is Emily Tremoulis


Julie Foster's first cousins once removed:

Julie Foster's first cousin once removed is Sarah Goodfellow Julie Foster's first cousin once removed is Rebekah Cooke Julie Foster's first cousin once removed is Hannah Ford Julie Foster's first cousin once removed is Christian Ford Julie Foster's first cousin once removed is Jonathan Ford Julie Foster's first cousin once removed is Tyne Vance Julie Foster's first cousin once removed is Heather Vance Julie Foster's first cousin once removed is Adele Joyce Julie Foster's first cousin once removed was Gardner James