How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Bergoglio Sivori
Maria Bergoglio Sivori

Partners of 
Maria Bergoglio Sivori

Unknown

Married

2 children together

Maria Bergoglio Sivori
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Elena Bergoglio Sivori

Also known as

MariaElena Bergoglio

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Bergoglio Sivori Siblings

Oscar Bergoglio Sivori

Brother

Marta Bergoglio Sivori

Sister

Pope Francis

Brother

Alberto Bergoglio Sivori

Brother

Maria Bergoglio Sivori

Maria Elena Bergoglio Sivori

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1947

Maria Bergoglio Sivori Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Bergoglio Sivori Children

Jorge

with Unknown

Joseph

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Maria Bergoglio Sivori Family

Maria Bergoglio Sivori's parents:

Maria Bergoglio Sivori's father was Mario Jose Bergoglio Maria Bergoglio Sivori's mother was Regina Gogna


Maria Bergoglio Sivori's children:

Maria Bergoglio Sivori's son is Jorge Maria Bergoglio Sivori's son is Joseph


Maria Bergoglio Sivori's siblings:

Maria Bergoglio Sivori's brother is Pope Francis Maria Bergoglio Sivori's brother was Oscar Bergoglio Sivori Maria Bergoglio Sivori's sister was Marta Bergoglio Sivori Maria Bergoglio Sivori's brother was Alberto Bergoglio Sivori


Maria Bergoglio Sivori's nieces and nephews:

Maria Bergoglio Sivori's nephew is Jose Luis Maria Bergoglio Sivori's nephew is Paul Maria Bergoglio Sivori's nephew is Teseo Bergoglio De Medio Maria Bergoglio Sivori's niece is Ari Bergoglio De Medio Maria Bergoglio Sivori's niece is Virna Bergoglio De Medio Maria Bergoglio Sivori's nephew is Emanuel Bergoglio


Maria Bergoglio Sivori's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Maria Bergoglio Sivori's great nephew was Antonio Bergoglio Maria Bergoglio Sivori's great nephew was Jose Bergoglio,


Maria Bergoglio Sivori's grandparents:

Maria Bergoglio Sivori's grandfather is Francisco Sivori Sturla Maria Bergoglio Sivori's grandmother is Maria Gogna Di Sivori Maria Bergoglio Sivori's grandfather was Juan Bergoglio Maria Bergoglio Sivori's grandmother was Rosa Vasallo


Maria Bergoglio Sivori's great grandparents:

Maria Bergoglio Sivori's great grandfather is Pietro Vasallo Maria Bergoglio Sivori's great grandmother is Angela Crema Maria Bergoglio Sivori's great grandfather was Francesco Bergoglio Maria Bergoglio Sivori's great grandmother was Maria Bugnano   Maria Bergoglio Sivori's great great grandfather was Giuseppe Bergoglio Maria Bergoglio Sivori's great great grandmother was Maria Giacchino   Maria Bergoglio Sivori's 3x great grandfather was Fancesco Bergoglio De Mellori Maria Bergoglio Sivori's 3x great grandmother is Maria Toretta


Maria Bergoglio Sivori's uncles and aunts:

Maria Bergoglio Sivori's uncle is Oscar Adrian Sivori Maria Bergoglio Sivori's aunt is Cataline Estes Sivori Maria Bergoglio Sivori's uncle-by-marriage is Guillermo Picchi Maria Bergoglio Sivori's uncle is Vicente Sivori Maria Bergoglio Sivori's uncle is Luis Sivori


Maria Bergoglio Sivori's cousins:

Maria Bergoglio Sivori's cousin is Carlos Picchi Sivori Maria Bergoglio Sivori's cousin is Maria Picchi Sivori Maria Bergoglio Sivori's cousin is Julio Picchi Sivori