How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jill Gascoine
Jill Gascoine

Partners of 
Jill Gascoine

Alfred Molina

Married

1986

Bill Keith

Divorced

2 children together

divorce circa 1965

Jill Gascoine
Bio Details

Full name

Jill Gascoine

Also known as

Jil Keith

Jill Molina

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Sunday 11 Apr 1937

Birth place

London, United Kingdom

Occupations

Actress (Finished 2008)

Author (1994)

Played DI Maggie Forbes in The Gentle Touch and C.A.T.S. Eyes
Jill Gascoine

Jill Gascoine

Age

80

Born

Sunday 11 Apr 1937

Jill Gascoine Partner(s) Other Children

Jill Gascoine Children

Sean Keith

born 1961 (ca.), age 56 (ca.)
with Bill Keith

Adam Keith

born 1965 (ca.), age 52 (ca.)
with Bill Keith

Rachel Molina

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
step-child with Alfred Molina

Trivia

Jill Gascoine Family

Jill Gascoine's children:

Jill Gascoine's son is Sean Keith Jill Gascoine's son is Adam Keith Jill Gascoine's step-daughter is Rachel Molina


Jill Gascoine's current partners:

Jill Gascoine's husband is Alfred Molina


Jill Gascoine's former partners:

Jill Gascoine's former husband is Bill Keith


Jill Gascoine's in laws:

Jill Gascoine's father in law is Esteban Molina Jill Gascoine's mother in law is Giovanna Molina