How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Zana Ford
Zana Ford

Partners of 
Zana Ford

George R. Ford

Married

1 child together

Zana Ford Bio Details

Full name

Zana Frances Ford

Maiden name

Zana Pixley

Gender

Female

Zana Ford

Zana Frances Ford

Zana Ford Partner(s) Other Children

Zana Ford Children

Gerald Rudolff Ford

born 1890, died 1962, age 71
with George R. Ford

Zana Ford Family

Zana Ford's children:

Zana Ford's son was Gerald Rudolff Ford


Zana Ford's current partners:

Zana Ford's husband was George R. Ford


Zana Ford's grandchildren:

Zana Ford's adopted grandson was President Gerald Ford Zana Ford's grandson was Thomas Ford Zana Ford's grandson is Richard Ford Zana Ford's grandson was James Ford


Zana Ford's great grandchildren:

Zana Ford's great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Zana Ford's great granddaughter is Julie Foster Zana Ford's great grandson is Richard Ford Zana Ford's great granddaughter is Linda Burba Zana Ford's great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Zana Ford's great grandson is Robert Ford Zana Ford's great grandson is John Ford Zana Ford's great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Zana Ford's great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis Zana Ford's adopted great grandson is Michael Ford Zana Ford's adopted great grandson is Jack Ford Zana Ford's adopted great grandson is Steven Ford Zana Ford's adopted great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales   Zana Ford's great great grandson is Cameron Ford Zana Ford's great great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Zana Ford's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Zana Ford's great great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Zana Ford's great great grandson is Christian Ford Zana Ford's great great grandson is Jonathan Ford Zana Ford's great great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Zana Ford's great great granddaughter is Heather Vance   Zana Ford's 3x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Zana Ford's 3x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Zana Ford's 3x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Zana Ford's 3x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Zana Ford's 3x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Zana Ford's in laws:

Zana Ford's daughter in law was Dorothy Ford