How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jordana Brewster
Jordana Brewster

Partners of 
Jordana Brewster

Andrew Form

Married

1 child together

6 May 2007

Derek Jeter

Dated

dated from Jul 2002
until before Apr 2003

Jimmy Fallon

Allegedly Dated

Jordana Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Jordana Brewster

Also known as

Jordana Form

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Saturday 26 Apr 1980

Occupations

Actress

Historic Lineage

Jordana is directly descended from some of the original passengers from the Mayflower - William & Mary Brewster.

Jordana Brewster Siblings

Isabella Brewster

Sister

Plays Mia Toretto in the Fast & Furious films
Jordana Brewster

Jordana Brewster

Age

37

Born

Saturday 26 Apr 1980

Jordana Brewster Partner(s) Other Children

Jordana Brewster Children

Julian Form

born 2013, age 4
with Andrew Form

Trivia

Jordana Brewster Family

Jordana Brewster's parents:

Jordana Brewster's father is Alden Brewster Jordana Brewster's mother is Maria Joao


Jordana Brewster's children:

Jordana Brewster's son is Julian Form


Jordana Brewster's current partners:

Jordana Brewster allegedly has a relationship with Jimmy Fallon Jordana Brewster's husband is Andrew Form


Jordana Brewster's former partners:

Jordana Brewster dated Derek Jeter


Jordana Brewster's siblings:

Jordana Brewster's sister is Isabella Brewster


Jordana Brewster's grandparents:

Jordana Brewster's grandfather was Kingman Brewster Jordana Brewster's grandmother was Mary Brewster


Jordana Brewster's great grandparents:

Jordana Brewster's great grandfather was Kingman Brewster Jordana Brewster's great grandmother was Florence Brewster   Jordana Brewster's great great grandfather was Charles Brewster Jordana Brewster's great great grandmother was Celina Brewster   Jordana Brewster's 3x great grandfather was Elisha Brewster Jordana Brewster's 3x great grandmother was Sophronia Brewster   Jordana Brewster's 4x great grandfather was Elisha Brewster Jordana Brewster's 4x great grandmother was Sara Brewster   Jordana Brewster's 5x great grandfather was Deacon Jonathan Brewster Jordana Brewster's 5x great grandmother was Zipporah Brewster   Jordana Brewster's 6x great grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Jordana Brewster's 6x great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Jordana Brewster's 7x great grandfather was Daniel Brewster Jordana Brewster's 7x great grandmother was Hannah Brewster   Jordana Brewster's 8x great grandfather was Benjamin Brewster Jordana Brewster's 8x great grandmother was Ann Brewster   Jordana Brewster's 9x great grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Jordana Brewster's 9x great grandmother was Lucretia Brewster   Jordana Brewster's 10x great grandfather was William Brewster Jordana Brewster's 10x great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Jordana Brewster's 11x great grandfather was William Brewster III Jordana Brewster's 11x great grandmother was Mary Brewster