How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Joao
Maria Joao

Partners of 
Maria Joao

Alden Brewster

Married

2 children together

Maria Joao Bio Details

Full name

Maria Joao

Maiden name

Maria Leal De Sousa

Also known as

Maria Brewster

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Former Brazilian Model
Maria Joao

Maria Joao

Maria Joao Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Joao Children

Isabella Brewster

with Alden Brewster

Jordana Brewster

born 1980, age 37
with Alden Brewster

Plays Mia Toretto in the Fast & Furious films

Maria Joao Family

Maria Joao's children:

Maria Joao's daughter is Jordana Brewster Maria Joao's daughter is Isabella Brewster


Maria Joao's current partners:

Maria Joao's husband is Alden Brewster


Maria Joao's grandchildren:

Maria Joao's grandson is Julian Form


Maria Joao's in laws:

Maria Joao's son in law is Andrew Form Maria Joao's father in law was Kingman Brewster Maria Joao's mother in law was Mary Brewster Maria Joao's grandfather in law was Kingman Brewster Maria Joao's grandmother in law was Florence Brewster