How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Hubert Blanc-Francard
Partner of 
Hubert Blanc-Francard

Hubert Blanc-Francard

Hubert Blanc-Francard

Age

48 (bef.)

Born

1969 (bef.)

Hubert Blanc-Francard Bio Details

Full name

Hubert Blanc-Francard

Also known as

Boom Bass

Gender

Male

Age

48 (bef.)

Date of birth

1969 (bef.)

Occupations

Musician

One half of French electronic music duo Cassius.

Hubert Blanc-Francard Siblings

Sinclair

Brother

Partners of 
Hubert Blanc-Francard

Hubert Blanc-Francard Family

Hubert Blanc-Francard's parents:

Hubert Blanc-Francard's father is Dominique Blanc-Francard


Hubert Blanc-Francard's siblings:

Hubert Blanc-Francard's brother is Sinclair


Hubert Blanc-Francard's nieces and nephews:

Hubert Blanc-Francard's niece is Nina Blanc-Francard


Hubert Blanc-Francard's grandparents:

Hubert Blanc-Francard's grandfather is Jean-Marie Blanc-Francard Hubert Blanc-Francard's grandmother is Helene Blanc-Francard


Hubert Blanc-Francard's uncles and aunts:

Hubert Blanc-Francard's uncle is Patrice Blanc-Francard