How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Hudson
Mary Hudson

Partners of 
Mary Hudson

Maurice Hudson

Married

3 children together

Mary Hudson
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Christine Hudson

Maiden name

Mary Christine Perry

Gender

Female

Mary Hudson

Mary Christine Hudson

Mary Hudson Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Hudson Children

Angela Hudson

born 1983 (bef.), age 34 (bef.)
with Maurice Hudson

Katy Perry

born 1984, age 32
with Maurice Hudson

American Singer

David Hudson

born 1985 (aft.), age 32 (aft.)
with Maurice Hudson

Trivia

Mary Hudson Family

Mary Hudson's children:

Mary Hudson's daughter is Katy Perry Mary Hudson's daughter is Angela Hudson Mary Hudson's son is David Hudson


Mary Hudson's current partners:

Mary Hudson's husband is Maurice Hudson


Mary Hudson's in laws:

Mary Hudson's mother in law is Ann Hudson


Mary Hudson's former in laws:

Mary Hudson's former son in law is Russell Brand