How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hanne Mikkelsen
Hanne Mikkelsen

Partners of 
Hanne Mikkelsen

Mads Mikkelsen

Married

2 children together

Hanne Mikkelsen Bio Details

Full name

Hanne Mikkelsen

Maiden name

Hanne Jacobsen

Gender

Female

Occupations

Choreographer

Hanne Mikkelsen

Hanne Mikkelsen

Hanne Mikkelsen Partner(s) Other Children

Hanne Mikkelsen Children

Viola Mikkelsen

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Mads Mikkelsen

Carl Mikkelsen

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Mads Mikkelsen

Hanne Mikkelsen Family

Hanne Mikkelsen's children:

Hanne Mikkelsen's daughter is Viola Mikkelsen Hanne Mikkelsen's son is Carl Mikkelsen


Hanne Mikkelsen's current partners:

Hanne Mikkelsen's husband is Mads Mikkelsen


Hanne Mikkelsen's in laws:

Hanne Mikkelsen's brother in law is Lars Mikkelsen Hanne Mikkelsen's father in law is Henning Mikkelsen Hanne Mikkelsen's mother in law is Bente Mikkelsen Hanne Mikkelsen's sister in law-by-marriage is Anette Mikkelsen