How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Andrzej Zulawski
Partner of 
Andrzej Zulawski

Andrzej Zulawski

Andrzej Zulawski

Age

76

Born

Friday 22 Nov 1940

Andrzej Zulawski
Bio Details

Full name

Andrzej Zulawski

Also known as

Andrzej Żuławski

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

Friday 22 Nov 1940

Birth place

Ukraine

Occupations

Film Director

Partners of 
Andrzej Zulawski

Sophie Marceau

Relationship

1 child together

until 2001

Andrzej Zulawski Children

Vincent Marceau

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Sophie Marceau

Andrzej Zulawski Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Andrzej Zulawski Family

Andrzej Zulawski's children:

Andrzej Zulawski's son is Vincent Marceau


Andrzej Zulawski's former partners:

Andrzej Zulawski had a relationship with Sophie Marceau