Dated Relationship facts

Dated from 2004

World Famous American Actor
Benicio Del Toro

Benicio Monserrate Rafael Del Toro Sánchez

Age

51

Born

Sunday 19 Feb 1967

Other Partners

Kimberley Stewart

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Benicio Del Toro Siblings

Gustavo Del Toro Sanchez

Brother

Other Partners

Tommy Haas

Married

2010

Ashley Hamilton

Broken Engagement

engaged from about Sep 2000
until about 2000

Leonardo DiCaprio

Allegedly Dated

Professional Partners

Sara Foster Siblings

Allison Jones Foster

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Amy Foster-Gillies

Half-sister

other parent: B J Cook

Erin Foster

Sister

Jordan Foster

Sister

Daughter of David Foster
Barely Famous Star
Sara Foster

Sara Michael Foster

Age

37

Born

Thursday 05 Feb 1981

His Other Children

Delilah Del Toro

born 2011, age 6
with Kimberley Stewart

First Grandchild of British Rock Legend Rod Stewart

Children Together

Her Other Children

Valentina Haas

born 2010, age 7
with Tommy Haas

Daughter of Tommy Haas and Sara Foster

Benicio Del Toro
Bio Details

Full name

Benicio Monserrate Rafael Del Toro Sánchez

Gender

Male

Age

51

Date of birth

Sunday 19 Feb 1967

Birth place

Santurce, Puerto Rico

Occupations

Film Producer

Actor (1987)

Education

University of California (UCLA), Los Angeles, United States

Stella Adler Studio of Acting, New York, United States

Oscars

2001 - Best Supporting Actor - Traffic

Baftas

2001 - Best Supporting Actor - Traffic

Golden Globes

2001 - Best Supporting Actor - Traffic

Trivia

Benicio Del Toro Family

Benicio Del Toro's parents:

Benicio Del Toro's father is Gustavo Del Toro Benicio Del Toro's mother was Fausta Del Toro Benicio Del Toro's step-mother is Wilma Del Toro


Benicio Del Toro's children:

Benicio Del Toro's daughter is Delilah Del Toro


Benicio Del Toro's former partners:

Benicio Del Toro dated Sara Foster Benicio Del Toro had a relationship with Kimberley Stewart


Benicio Del Toro's siblings:

Benicio Del Toro's brother is Gustavo Del Toro Sanchez


Benicio Del Toro FameChain Links

Academy Award Winners 2001 - The 73rd

2001

Other people in this association:

Julia Roberts 2001

Russell Crowe 2001

Stephen Gaghan 2001

more...

BAFTA Award Winners 2001 - The 54th

2001

Other people in this association:

Julia Roberts 2001

Dame Julie Walters OBE 2001

Judi Dench 2001

more...

Golden Globe Award Winners 2001 - The 58th

2001

Other people in this association:

George Clooney 2001

Al Pacino 2001

Julia Roberts 2001

more...

The Marvel Cinematic Universe

Other people in this association:

Gwyneth Paltrow

Idris Elba

Scarlett Johansson

more...

Sara Foster
Bio Details

Full name

Sara Michael Foster

Also known as

Sara Haas

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Feb 1981

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Model

Trivia

Sara Foster Family

Sara Foster's parents:

Sara Foster's father is David Foster Sara Foster's mother is Rebecca Foster


Sara Foster's former step-parents:

Sara Foster's former step-mother is Yolanda Hadid Foster Sara Foster's former step-mother is Linda Thompson Sara Foster's former step-mother is B J Cook


Sara Foster's children:

Sara Foster's daughter is Valentina Haas


Sara Foster's current partners:

Sara Foster's husband is Tommy Haas


Sara Foster's former partners:

Sara Foster dated Benicio Del Toro Sara Foster allegedly dated Leonardo DiCaprio Sara Foster is the former fiance of Ashley Hamilton


Sara Foster's siblings:

Sara Foster's sister is Erin Foster Sara Foster's half-sister is Allison Jones Foster Sara Foster's half-sister is Amy Foster-Gillies Sara Foster's sister is Jordan Foster


Sara Foster's grandparents:

Sara Foster's grandfather was Maurice Foster Sara Foster's grandmother was Eleanor Foster


Sara Foster's former step-grandparents:

Sara Foster's former step-grandmother is Ans van den Herik Sara Foster's former step-grandfather is Sanford Thompson Sara Foster's former step-grandmother is Margi Thompson


Sara Foster's in laws:

Sara Foster's father in law is Peter Haas Sara Foster's mother in law is Brigitte Haas Sara Foster's sister in law is Sabine Haas Sara Foster's sister in law is Karin Haas