How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Elisabetta Canalis
Elisabetta Canalis

Partners of 
Elisabetta Canalis

Relationship History

Brian Perri

Married

Sep 2014

Steve-O

Dated

dated from about Jan 2012
until about Apr 2012

George Clooney

Relationship

relationship began 2009
until Jun 2011

Christian Vieri

Broken Engagement

Gabriele Muccino

Relationship

Professional Partners

Valentin Chmerkovskiy

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 19 Sep 2011
until 27 Sep 2011

Elisabetta Canalis
Bio Details

Full name

Elisabetta Canalis

Also known as

Elisabetta Perri

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Tuesday 12 Sep 1978

Birth place

Italy

Occupations

Model

Italian Actress
Elisabetta Canalis

Elisabetta Canalis

Age

38

Born

Tuesday 12 Sep 1978

Trivia

Elisabetta Canalis Family

Elisabetta Canalis's current partners:

Elisabetta Canalis's husband is Brian Perri


Elisabetta Canalis's former partners:

Elisabetta Canalis had a relationship with George Clooney Elisabetta Canalis dated Steve-O Elisabetta Canalis is the former fiance of Christian Vieri Elisabetta Canalis had a relationship with Gabriele Muccino


Elisabetta Canalis FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 13 - 2011

2011

Other people in this association:

David Arquette 2011

Rob Kardashian 2011

Ricki Lake

more...