How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jen Bright
Jen Bright

Partners of 
Jen Bright

Albert Bright

Married

1971 (ca.)

Harry Brand

Married

3 children together

Jen Bright
Bio Details

Full name

Jen Bright

Maiden name

Janet White

Also known as

Jen Brand

Jen White

Gender

Female

Birth place

Commercial Road, London, England, UK

Russell Brand's grandmother
Jen Bright

Jen Bright

Jen Bright Partner(s) Other Children

Jen Bright Children

Joanne Brand

born 1941 (bef.), age 76 (bef.)
with Harry Brand

Janet Brand

born 1941 (bef.), age 76 (bef.)
with Harry Brand

Ronald Brand

born 1942, age 75 (approx.)
with Harry Brand

Trivia

Jen Bright Family

Jen Bright's parents:

Jen Bright's father is William White Jen Bright's mother is Maud White


Jen Bright's children:

Jen Bright's daughter is Joanne Brand Jen Bright's daughter is Janet Brand Jen Bright's son is Ronald Brand


Jen Bright's current partners:

Jen Bright's husband is Albert Bright Jen Bright's husband was Harry Brand


Jen Bright's grandchildren:

Jen Bright's grandson is Russell Brand


Jen Bright's great grandchildren:

Jen Bright's great granddaughter is Mabel Brand


Jen Bright's in laws:

Jen Bright's father in law is Henry George Brand Jen Bright's daughter in law is Carol Brand


Jen Bright's former in laws:

Jen Bright's former son in law is Rachel Brand Jen Bright's former daughter in law is Barbara Nichols