How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janet Ford
Janet Ford

Partners of 
Janet Ford

Thomas Ford

Married

2 children together

12 Sep 1942

Janet Ford
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Ford

Maiden name

Janet Packer

Gender

Female

Janet Ford Partner(s) Other Children

Janet Ford Children

Thomas Ford Jr

with Thomas Ford

Julie Foster

born 1947, age 70
with Thomas Ford

Trivia

Janet Ford Family

Janet Ford's children:

Janet Ford's son is Thomas Ford Jr Janet Ford's daughter is Julie Foster


Janet Ford's current partners:

Janet Ford's husband was Thomas Ford


Janet Ford's grandchildren:

Janet Ford's grandson is Cameron Ford


Janet Ford's in laws:

Janet Ford's half-brother in law was President Gerald Ford Janet Ford's sister in law-by-marriage was Betty Ford Janet Ford's father in law was Gerald Rudolff Ford Janet Ford's mother in law was Dorothy Ford Janet Ford's grandfather in law was George R. Ford Janet Ford's grandmother in law is Zana Ford Janet Ford's grandfather in law was Levi Gardner Janet Ford's grandmother in law was Adele Gardner Janet Ford's brother in law is Richard Ford Janet Ford's sister in law-by-marriage is Ellen Ford Janet Ford's brother in law was James Ford Janet Ford's sister in law-by-marriage is Barbara Ford Janet Ford's sister in law-by-marriage is Sonya Ford Janet Ford's husband Thomas Ford's aunt in law was Tannise James Janet Ford's husband Thomas Ford's uncle-by-marriage is Clarence James Janet Ford's son in law is Robert Foster