How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Monica Fenty
Monica Fenty

Partners of 
Monica Fenty

Ronald Fenty


3 children together

Ended 2002

Monica Fenty
Bio Details

Full name

Monica Fenty

Maiden name

Monica Braithwaite



Birth place

Guyana, Caribbean



Monica Fenty

Monica Fenty

Monica Fenty Partner(s) Other Children

Monica Fenty Children


born 1988, age 30
with Ronald Fenty

Pop Star

Rorrey Fenty

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
with Ronald Fenty

Rajad Fenty

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)
with Ronald Fenty


Monica Fenty Family

Monica Fenty's parents:

Monica Fenty's father is Lionel Braithwaite Monica Fenty's mother is Clara Braithwaite

Monica Fenty's children:

Monica Fenty's daughter is Rihanna Monica Fenty's son is Rorrey Fenty Monica Fenty's son is Rajad Fenty

Monica Fenty's former partners:

Monica Fenty's former husband is Ronald Fenty

Monica Fenty's former in laws:

Monica Fenty's former mother in law is Betty Fenty