How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mabel Hodge
Mabel Hodge

Partners of 
Mabel Hodge

Rowland Hodge

Married

1 child together

1895 - 1923

Mabel Hodge
Bio Details

Full name

Mabel Hodge

Maiden name

Mabel Thorpe

Gender

Female

Date of death:

10 Aug 1923

Mabel Hodge

Mabel Hodge

Died

10 Aug 1923

Mabel Hodge Partner(s) Other Children

Mabel Hodge Children

John Hodge, 2nd Bt.

with Rowland Hodge

Trivia

Mabel Hodge Family

Mabel Hodge's children:

Mabel Hodge's son is John Hodge, 2nd Bt.


Mabel Hodge's former partners:

Mabel Hodge's former husband was Rowland Hodge


Mabel Hodge's grandchildren:

Mabel Hodge's granddaughter is Vicki Hodge Mabel Hodge's granddaughter is Wendy Kidd Mabel Hodge's granddaughter is Sally Hodge Mabel Hodge's grandson is Sir Andrew Hodge 3rd Bt Mabel Hodge's granddaughter is Louise Duthie


Mabel Hodge's great grandchildren:

Mabel Hodge's great granddaughter is Jodie Kidd Mabel Hodge's great granddaughter is Jemma Wellesley Mabel Hodge's great grandson is Nicholas Whiting Mabel Hodge's great granddaughter is Deborah Parris Mabel Hodge's great grandson is Jack Kidd Mabel Hodge's great grandson is Anthony Clavien   Mabel Hodge's great great granddaughter is Amber Parris Mabel Hodge's great great granddaughter is Jaden Kidd Mabel Hodge's great great grandson is John Kidd Mabel Hodge's great great grandson is Jackson Kidd Mabel Hodge's great great grandson is Jamie Kidd Mabel Hodge's great great grandson is Jesse Kidd Mabel Hodge's great great grandson is Arthur Wellesley Mabel Hodge's great great granddaughter is Mae Wellesley Mabel Hodge's great great grandson is Indio Vianini Kidd


Mabel Hodge's in laws:

Mabel Hodge's daughter in law is Vivienne Hodge


Mabel Hodge's former in laws:

Mabel Hodge's former daughter in law is Jean Hodge Mabel Hodge's former daughter in law was Joan Hodge Mabel Hodge's former daughter in law is Peggy Hodge