How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rhoda Collins
Rhoda Collins

Partners of 
Rhoda Collins

Hezekiah Collins Jr

Married

1 child together

Rhoda Collins Bio Details

Full name

Rhoda Collins

Maiden name

Rhoda Ricketson

Gender

Female

Age

80 (ca.)

Date of birth

1748 (ca.)

Date of death:

1828 (ca.)

Rhoda Collins

Rhoda Collins

Age

80 (ca.)

Born

1748 (ca.)

Died

1828 (ca.)

Rhoda Collins Partner(s) Other Children

Rhoda Collins Children

Elizabeth Manney

born 1774, died 1851, age 77 (approx.)
with Hezekiah Collins Jr

Rhoda Collins Family

Rhoda Collins's children:

Rhoda Collins's daughter was Elizabeth Manney


Rhoda Collins's current partners:

Rhoda Collins's husband was Hezekiah Collins Jr


Rhoda Collins's grandchildren:

Rhoda Collins's granddaughter was Elida Ayer


Rhoda Collins's great grandchildren:

Rhoda Collins's great grandson was George Ayer   Rhoda Collins's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Rhoda Collins's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Rhoda Collins's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Rhoda Collins's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Rhoda Collins's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Rhoda Collins's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Rhoda Collins's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Rhoda Collins's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Rhoda Collins's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is John Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Rhoda Collins's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Rhoda Collins's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Rhoda Collins's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Rhoda Collins's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Rhoda Collins's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Rhoda Collins's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Rhoda Collins's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Rhoda Collins's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Rhoda Collins's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Rhoda Collins's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Rhoda Collins's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Rhoda Collins's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Rhoda Collins's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Rhoda Collins's in laws:

Rhoda Collins's son in law was John Manney