How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Manney
Elizabeth Manney

Partners of 
Elizabeth Manney

John Manney

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Manney
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Manney

Maiden name

Elizabeth Collins

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1774

Date of death:

1851

Elizabeth Manney

Elizabeth Manney

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1774

Died

1851

Elizabeth Manney Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Manney Children

Elida Ayer

born 1802 (ca.), died 1877 (ca.), age 75 (ca.)
with John Manney

Trivia

Elizabeth Manney Family

Elizabeth Manney's parents:

Elizabeth Manney's father was Hezekiah Collins Jr Elizabeth Manney's mother was Rhoda Collins


Elizabeth Manney's children:

Elizabeth Manney's daughter was Elida Ayer


Elizabeth Manney's current partners:

Elizabeth Manney's husband was John Manney


Elizabeth Manney's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Manney's grandson was George Ayer


Elizabeth Manney's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Manney's great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Elizabeth Manney's great great granddaughter was Tannise James Elizabeth Manney's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Elizabeth Manney's 3x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Elizabeth Manney's 3x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Elizabeth Manney's 3x great grandson was Gardner James Elizabeth Manney's 3x great grandson was Thomas Ford Elizabeth Manney's 3x great grandson is Richard Ford Elizabeth Manney's 3x great grandson was James Ford   Elizabeth Manney's 4x great grandson is Michael Ford Elizabeth Manney's 4x great grandson is Jack Ford Elizabeth Manney's 4x great grandson is Steven Ford Elizabeth Manney's 4x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Elizabeth Manney's 4x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Elizabeth Manney's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Elizabeth Manney's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Elizabeth Manney's 4x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Elizabeth Manney's 4x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Elizabeth Manney's 4x great grandson is Robert Ford Elizabeth Manney's 4x great grandson is John Ford Elizabeth Manney's 4x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Elizabeth Manney's 4x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Elizabeth Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Elizabeth Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Elizabeth Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Elizabeth Manney's 5x great grandson is Christian Ford Elizabeth Manney's 5x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Elizabeth Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Elizabeth Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Elizabeth Manney's 5x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Elizabeth Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Elizabeth Manney's 6x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Elizabeth Manney's 6x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Elizabeth Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Elizabeth Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Elizabeth Manney's in laws:

Elizabeth Manney's father in law was Wines Manney Elizabeth Manney's mother in law was Alida Manney Elizabeth Manney's son in law was John Ayer