How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Corinna Schumacher
Corinna Schumacher

Partners of 
Corinna Schumacher

Michael Schumacher

Second Marriage Ceremony

second ceremony 5 Aug 1995

Heinz-Harald Frentzen

Dated

dated from 1987
until 1991

Corinna Schumacher
Bio Details

Full name

Corinna Schumacher

Maiden name

Corinna Betsch

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Sunday 02 Mar 1969

Birth place

Halver, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.

Corinna Schumacher

Corinna Schumacher

Age

48

Born

Sunday 02 Mar 1969

Corinna Schumacher Partner(s) Other Children

Corinna Schumacher Children

Gina-Maria Schumacher

born 1997, age 20
with Michael Schumacher

Mick Schumacher

born 1999, age 18
with Michael Schumacher

Trivia

Corinna Schumacher Family

Corinna Schumacher's parents:

Corinna Schumacher's father is Rainer Betsch Corinna Schumacher's mother is Gabi Betsch


Corinna Schumacher's children:

Corinna Schumacher's daughter is Gina-Maria Schumacher Corinna Schumacher's son is Mick Schumacher


Corinna Schumacher's current partners:

Corinna Schumacher's husband is Michael Schumacher


Corinna Schumacher's former partners:

Corinna Schumacher dated Heinz-Harald Frentzen


Corinna Schumacher's in laws:

Corinna Schumacher's step-brother in law is Sebastian Stahl Corinna Schumacher's father in law is Rolf Schumacher Corinna Schumacher's mother in law was Elisabeth Schumacher Corinna Schumacher's step-mother in law is Barbara Stahl Corinna Schumacher's grandmother in law is Anna Schumacher Corinna Schumacher's grandmother in law is Agathe Scheuer Corinna Schumacher's brother in law is Ralf Schumacher Corinna Schumacher's husband Michael Schumacher's uncle in law is Hans Scheuer