How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Kate Humble
Kate Humble

Partners of 
Kate Humble

Ludo Graham

Married

1992

Kate Humble Bio Details

Full name

Kate Humble

Also known as

Kate Graham

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Occupations

TV Presenter

Model

Kate and her husband Ludo have had a smallholding in the Wye Valley since 2011, called Humble by Nature, It is 117 acre farm and education centre.
British Wildlife TV presenter
Kate Humble

Kate Humble

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1968

Kate Humble Family

Kate Humble's current partners:

Kate Humble's husband is Ludo Graham