How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elida Ayer
Elida Ayer

Partners of 
Elida Ayer

John Ayer

Married

1 child together

Elida Ayer
Bio Details

Full name

Elida Ayer

Maiden name

Elida Manney

Gender

Female

Age

75 (ca.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1802

Date of death:

1877 (ca.)

Elida Ayer

Elida Ayer

Age

75 (ca.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1802

Died

1877 (ca.)

Elida Ayer Partner(s) Other Children

Elida Ayer Children

George Ayer

born 1840, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Ayer

Trivia

Elida Ayer Family

Elida Ayer's parents:

Elida Ayer's father was John Manney Elida Ayer's mother was Elizabeth Manney


Elida Ayer's children:

Elida Ayer's son was George Ayer


Elida Ayer's current partners:

Elida Ayer's husband was John Ayer


Elida Ayer's grandparents:

Elida Ayer's grandfather was Hezekiah Collins Jr Elida Ayer's grandmother was Rhoda Collins Elida Ayer's grandfather was Wines Manney Elida Ayer's grandmother was Alida Manney


Elida Ayer's grandchildren:

Elida Ayer's granddaughter was Adele Gardner


Elida Ayer's great grandchildren:

Elida Ayer's great granddaughter was Tannise James Elida Ayer's great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Elida Ayer's great great grandson was President Gerald Ford Elida Ayer's great great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Elida Ayer's great great grandson was Gardner James Elida Ayer's great great grandson was Thomas Ford Elida Ayer's great great grandson is Richard Ford Elida Ayer's great great grandson was James Ford   Elida Ayer's 3x great grandson is Michael Ford Elida Ayer's 3x great grandson is Jack Ford Elida Ayer's 3x great grandson is Steven Ford Elida Ayer's 3x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Elida Ayer's 3x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Elida Ayer's 3x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Elida Ayer's 3x great grandson is Richard Ford Elida Ayer's 3x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Elida Ayer's 3x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Elida Ayer's 3x great grandson is Robert Ford Elida Ayer's 3x great grandson is John Ford Elida Ayer's 3x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Elida Ayer's 3x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Elida Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Elida Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Elida Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Elida Ayer's 4x great grandson is Christian Ford Elida Ayer's 4x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Elida Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Elida Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Elida Ayer's 4x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Elida Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Elida Ayer's 5x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Elida Ayer's 5x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Elida Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Elida Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Elida Ayer's in laws:

Elida Ayer's father in law was Samuel Ayer Elida Ayer's mother in law was Polly Ayer Elida Ayer's grandfather in law was Daniel Ayer Elida Ayer's grandmother in law was Sarah Ayer Elida Ayer's grandfather in law was William Chase Elida Ayer's grandmother in law was Abigail Chase Elida Ayer's daughter in law was Amy Ayer