How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lenora Tomalin
Lenora Tomalin

Partners of 
Lenora Tomalin

Phillip Tomalin

Married

9 children together

Lenora Tomalin
Bio Details

Full name

Lenora Marie Tomalin

Maiden name

Lenora Marie Criscione

Gender

Female

Birth place

New York, USA

Lenora Tomalin Siblings

Robert Criscione

Brother

Lenora Tomalin

Lenora Marie Tomalin

Lenora Tomalin Partner(s) Other Children

Lenora Tomalin Children

Philip Tomalin jr

with Phillip Tomalin

Tim Tomalin

with Phillip Tomalin

O'Brian Tomalin

with Phillip Tomalin

Meredith Tomalin

with Phillip Tomalin

Bonnie Tomalin

with Phillip Tomalin

Amanda Tomalin

with Phillip Tomalin

Missy Tomalin

with Phillip Tomalin

Susan Sarandon

born 1946, age 71
with Phillip Tomalin

Hollywood Actress

Terry Tomalin

born 1961, died 2016, age 55 (approx.)
with Phillip Tomalin

Trivia

Lenora Tomalin Family

Lenora Tomalin's parents:

Lenora Tomalin's father was Joseph Vincent Criscione Lenora Tomalin's mother was Anita Evelyn Rigali Lenora Tomalin's step-father is Dominic Fiorentino Lenora Tomalin's step-father was Benjamin Kahn


Lenora Tomalin's children:

Lenora Tomalin's daughter is Susan Sarandon Lenora Tomalin's son is Philip Tomalin jr Lenora Tomalin's son is Tim Tomalin Lenora Tomalin's son is O'Brian Tomalin Lenora Tomalin's daughter is Meredith Tomalin Lenora Tomalin's daughter is Bonnie Tomalin Lenora Tomalin's daughter is Amanda Tomalin Lenora Tomalin's daughter is Missy Tomalin Lenora Tomalin's son was Terry Tomalin


Lenora Tomalin's current partners:

Lenora Tomalin's husband was Phillip Tomalin


Lenora Tomalin's siblings:

Lenora Tomalin's brother is Robert Criscione


Lenora Tomalin's grandparents:

Lenora Tomalin's grandfather was Mansueto Rigali Lenora Tomalin's grandmother was Angelina Rigali


Lenora Tomalin's great grandparents:

Lenora Tomalin's great grandfather was Egidio Rigali Lenora Tomalin's great grandmother was Teresa Rigali   Lenora Tomalin's great great grandfather was Francesco Bosi Lenora Tomalin's great great grandfather was Michele Rigali   Lenora Tomalin's 3x great grandfather was Giofrediano Rigali   Lenora Tomalin's 4x great grandfather was Francesco Rigali   Lenora Tomalin's 5x great grandfather was Michele Rigali   Lenora Tomalin's 6x great grandfather was Giovanni Rigali   Lenora Tomalin's 7x great grandfather was Michele Rigali


Lenora Tomalin's grandchildren:

Lenora Tomalin's granddaughter is Eva Amurri Martino Lenora Tomalin's grandson is Jack Robbins Lenora Tomalin's grandson is Miles Robbins Lenora Tomalin's grandson is Kai Tomalin Lenora Tomalin's granddaughter is Nia Tomalin


Lenora Tomalin's great grandchildren:

Lenora Tomalin's great granddaughter is Marlowe Martino


Lenora Tomalin's uncles and aunts:

Lenora Tomalin's aunt was Rita Rigali Lenora Tomalin's uncle was Joseph Rigali


Lenora Tomalin's in laws:

Lenora Tomalin's father in law is Arthur Tomalin Lenora Tomalin's daughter in law is Kanika Tomalin


Lenora Tomalin's former in laws:

Lenora Tomalin's former son in law is Chris Sarandon