How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jessica-Jane Stafford
Jessica-Jane Stafford

Partners of 
Jessica-Jane Stafford

Lee Stafford

Married

1 child together

Feb 2013

Jessica-Jane Stafford Bio Details

Full name

Jessica-Jane Stafford

Maiden name

Jessica-Jane Clement

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Occupations

Actress

Model

British Actress and Model and star of 'The Real Hustle'
Jessica-Jane Stafford

Jessica-Jane Stafford

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1985

Jessica-Jane Stafford Partner(s) Other Children

Jessica-Jane Stafford Children

Angel Stafford

born 2014, age 2
with Lee Stafford

Jessica-Jane Stafford Family

Jessica-Jane Stafford's children:

Jessica-Jane Stafford's son is Angel Stafford


Jessica-Jane Stafford's current partners:

Jessica-Jane Stafford's husband is Lee Stafford


Jessica-Jane Stafford FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2011 - Series 11

2011

Other people in this association:

Dougie Poynter 2011

Antony Cotton 2011

Freddie Starr

more...