How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partners of 
Ayda Field
Ayda Field

Partners of 
Ayda Field

Robbie Williams


2 children together

7 Aug 2010

Ayda Field
Bio Details

Full name

Ayda Sabahat Field

Maiden name

Ayda Sabahat Evecan

Also known as

Ayda Williams





Date of birth

Thursday 17 May 1979

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA


Harvard-Westlake School, (prev Harvard School for Boys) Los Angeles, United States

Duke University, Durham, North Carolina, United States

Ayda Field Siblings

Dylan Trussell


other parent: Unknown

Ayda Field

Ayda Sabahat Field




Thursday 17 May 1979

Ayda Field Partner(s) Other Children

Ayda Field Children

Teddy Williams

born 2012, age 5
with Robbie Williams

Charlton Valentine Williams

born 2014, age 3
with Robbie Williams


Ayda Field Family

Ayda Field's parents:

Ayda Field's mother is Gwen Field Ayda Field's father is Haldun Evecan

Ayda Field's children:

Ayda Field's daughter is Teddy Williams Ayda Field's son is Charlton Valentine Williams

Ayda Field's current partners:

Ayda Field's husband is Robbie Williams

Ayda Field's siblings:

Ayda Field's half-brother is Dylan Trussell

Ayda Field's grandparents:

Ayda Field's grandmother is Sabahat

Ayda Field's in laws:

Ayda Field's father in law is Pete Conway Ayda Field's mother in law is Jan Williams Ayda Field's grandmother in law was Betty Williams Ayda Field's grandfather in law was Jack Farrell Ayda Field's grandmother in law was Janetta Farrell Ayda Field's half-sister in law is Sally Williams Ayda Field's brother in law-by-marriage is Paul Symonds

Ayda Field FameChain Links

Loose Women

Other people in this association:

Kerry Katona 2003 - 2004

Carol Vorderman

Nadia Sawalha