How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Slavica Ecclestone
Slavica Ecclestone

Partners of 
Slavica Ecclestone

Bernie Ecclestone

Divorced

2 children together

married 17 Jul 1985
divorce 2009

Slavica Ecclestone
Bio Details

Full name

Slavica Ecclestone

Maiden name

Slavica Radic

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Monday 02 Jun 1958

Birth place

Riteka, Croatia

Bernie Ecclestone's second wife.
Slavica Ecclestone

Slavica Ecclestone

Age

59

Born

Monday 02 Jun 1958

Slavica Ecclestone Partner(s) Other Children

Slavica Ecclestone Children

Tamara Ecclestone

born 1984, age 33
with Bernie Ecclestone

Formula 1 Heiress

Petra Stunt, Petra Ecclestone

born 1988, age 28 (approx.)
with Bernie Ecclestone

Daughter of Bernie Ecclestone

Trivia

Height

6 ft 2 ins on 2010

Slavica Ecclestone Family

Slavica Ecclestone's parents:

Slavica Ecclestone's father is Jovan Radic Slavica Ecclestone's mother is Ljubica Radic


Slavica Ecclestone's children:

Slavica Ecclestone's daughter is Petra Stunt, Petra Ecclestone Slavica Ecclestone's daughter is Tamara Ecclestone


Slavica Ecclestone's former partners:

Slavica Ecclestone's former husband is Bernie Ecclestone


Slavica Ecclestone's grandchildren:

Slavica Ecclestone's granddaughter is Sophia Ecclestone-Rutland Slavica Ecclestone's granddaughter is Lavinia Stunt Slavica Ecclestone's grandson is James Stunt Jr Slavica Ecclestone's grandson is Andrew Stunt


Slavica Ecclestone's in laws:

Slavica Ecclestone's son in law is Jay Rutland


Slavica Ecclestone's former in laws:

Slavica Ecclestone's former father in law was Sidney Ecclestone Slavica Ecclestone's former mother in law was Bertha Ecclestone Slavica Ecclestone's former grandmother in law is Rose Westley Slavica Ecclestone's former sister in law was Marion Tingey Slavica Ecclestone's former husband Bernie Ecclestone's aunt in law is May Westley Slavica Ecclestone's former son in law is James Stunt