How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Yvonne Keating
Yvonne Keating

Partners of 
Yvonne Keating

John Conroy

Relationship

relationship began circa Feb 2012

Ronan Keating

Divorced

3 children together

married 30 Apr 1998
divorce 19 Mar 2015

Yvonne Keating
Bio Details

Full name

Yvonne Keating

Maiden name

Yvonne Connolly

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Friday 08 Feb 1974

Birth place

Naas, County Kildare, Ireland

Occupations

Model

Yvonne Keating Siblings

James Connolly

Brother

The former Mrs Ronan Keating
Yvonne Keating

Yvonne Keating

Age

43

Born

Friday 08 Feb 1974

Yvonne Keating Partner(s) Other Children

Yvonne Keating Children

Jack Keating

born 1999, age 18
with Ronan Keating

Missy Keating

born 2001, age 16
with Ronan Keating

Ali Keating

born 2005, age 12
with Ronan Keating

Trivia

Yvonne Keating Family

Yvonne Keating's parents:

Yvonne Keating's father was Michael Connolly Yvonne Keating's mother is Ann Connolly


Yvonne Keating's children:

Yvonne Keating's son is Jack Keating Yvonne Keating's daughter is Missy Keating Yvonne Keating's daughter is Ali Keating


Yvonne Keating's current partners:

Yvonne Keating has a relationship with John Conroy


Yvonne Keating's former partners:

Yvonne Keating's former husband is Ronan Keating


Yvonne Keating's siblings:

Yvonne Keating's brother is James Connolly


Yvonne Keating's former in laws:

Yvonne Keating's former father in law is Gerry Keating Yvonne Keating's former mother in law was Marie Keating Yvonne Keating's former grandmother in law was Annie Keating Yvonne Keating's former brother in law is Ciaran Keating Yvonne Keating's former sister in law is Linda Keating Yvonne Keating's former brother in law is Gerard Keating Yvonne Keating's former brother in law is Gary Keating Yvonne Keating's former husband Ronan Keating's uncle in law is P J Keating