How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kennya Baldwin
Kennya Baldwin

Partners of 
Kennya Baldwin

Stephen Baldwin

Married

2 children together

10 Jun 1990

Kennya Baldwin
Bio Details

Full name

Kennya Baldwin

Maiden name

Kennya Deodato

Gender

Female

Birth place

Brazil

Wife of Stephen Baldwin
Daughter of Deodato
Kennya Baldwin

Kennya Baldwin

Kennya Baldwin Partner(s) Other Children

Kennya Baldwin Children

Alaia Baldwin

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Stephen Baldwin

Hailey Baldwin

born 1996, age 21
with Stephen Baldwin

Daughter of Stephen Baldwin American Model

Trivia

Kennya Baldwin Family

Kennya Baldwin's parents:

Kennya Baldwin's father is Deodato Kennya Baldwin's mother is Ruth Deodato


Kennya Baldwin's children:

Kennya Baldwin's daughter is Hailey Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's daughter is Alaia Baldwin


Kennya Baldwin's current partners:

Kennya Baldwin's husband is Stephen Baldwin


Kennya Baldwin's in laws:

Kennya Baldwin's brother in law is Alec Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's brother in law is Billy Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's brother in law is Daniel Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's sister in law-by-marriage is Chynna Phillips Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's father in law was Alexander Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's mother in law is Carol Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's grandfather in law was Alexander Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's grandmother in law was Ruth Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's grandfather in law was Roy Martineau Kennya Baldwin's grandmother in law is Marion Martineau Kennya Baldwin's sister in law is Beth Baldwin Keuchler Kennya Baldwin's sister in law-by-marriage is Hilaria Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's sister in law is Jane Baldwin Kennya Baldwin's husband Stephen Baldwin's aunt in law was Louise Greacen Kennya Baldwin's husband Stephen Baldwin's uncle-by-marriage is John Greacen jr