How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janet Gardner
Janet Gardner

Partners of 
Janet Gardner

John Gardner

Married

1 child together

Janet Gardner
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Gardner

Maiden name

Janet Hatridge

Gender

Female

Janet Gardner

Janet Gardner

Janet Gardner Partner(s) Other Children

Janet Gardner Children

Alexander Gardner

born 1782, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Gardner

Trivia

Janet Gardner Family

Janet Gardner's parents:

Janet Gardner's father was Alexander Hartridge Janet Gardner's mother was Margaret Hartridge


Janet Gardner's children:

Janet Gardner's son was Alexander Gardner


Janet Gardner's current partners:

Janet Gardner's husband is John Gardner


Janet Gardner's grandchildren:

Janet Gardner's grandson was Alexander Gardner Jr


Janet Gardner's great grandchildren:

Janet Gardner's great grandson was Levi Gardner   Janet Gardner's great great granddaughter was Tannise James Janet Gardner's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Janet Gardner's 3x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Janet Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Janet Gardner's 3x great grandson was Gardner James Janet Gardner's 3x great grandson was Thomas Ford Janet Gardner's 3x great grandson is Richard Ford Janet Gardner's 3x great grandson was James Ford   Janet Gardner's 4x great grandson is Michael Ford Janet Gardner's 4x great grandson is Jack Ford Janet Gardner's 4x great grandson is Steven Ford Janet Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Janet Gardner's 4x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Janet Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Janet Gardner's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Janet Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Janet Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Janet Gardner's 4x great grandson is Robert Ford Janet Gardner's 4x great grandson is John Ford Janet Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Janet Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Janet Gardner's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Janet Gardner's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Janet Gardner's 5x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Janet Gardner's 5x great grandson is Christian Ford Janet Gardner's 5x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Janet Gardner's 5x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Janet Gardner's 5x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Janet Gardner's 5x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Janet Gardner's 6x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Janet Gardner's 6x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Janet Gardner's 6x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Janet Gardner's 6x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Janet Gardner's 6x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Janet Gardner's in laws:

Janet Gardner's daughter in law was Mary Gardner