How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Gardner
Mary Gardner

Partners of 
Mary Gardner

Alexander Gardner

Married

1 child together

Mary Gardner Bio Details

Full name

Mary Gardner

Maiden name

Mary Brodie

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1782

Deceased

Mary Gardner

Mary Gardner

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1782

Deceased

Mary Gardner Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Gardner Children

Alexander Gardner Jr

born 1812, died 1875, age 63 (approx.)
with Alexander Gardner

Mary Gardner Family

Mary Gardner's parents:

Mary Gardner's father was Robert Brodie Mary Gardner's mother was Margaret Brodie


Mary Gardner's children:

Mary Gardner's son was Alexander Gardner Jr


Mary Gardner's current partners:

Mary Gardner's husband was Alexander Gardner


Mary Gardner's grandparents:

Mary Gardner's grandfather was John Burns Mary Gardner's grandfather was William Brodie Mary Gardner's grandmother was Janet Brodie


Mary Gardner's grandchildren:

Mary Gardner's grandson was Levi Gardner


Mary Gardner's great grandchildren:

Mary Gardner's great granddaughter was Tannise James Mary Gardner's great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Mary Gardner's great great grandson was President Gerald Ford Mary Gardner's great great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Mary Gardner's great great grandson was Gardner James Mary Gardner's great great grandson was Thomas Ford Mary Gardner's great great grandson is Richard Ford Mary Gardner's great great grandson was James Ford   Mary Gardner's 3x great grandson is Michael Ford Mary Gardner's 3x great grandson is Jack Ford Mary Gardner's 3x great grandson is Steven Ford Mary Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Mary Gardner's 3x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Mary Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Mary Gardner's 3x great grandson is Richard Ford Mary Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Mary Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Mary Gardner's 3x great grandson is Robert Ford Mary Gardner's 3x great grandson is John Ford Mary Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Mary Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Mary Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Mary Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Mary Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Mary Gardner's 4x great grandson is Christian Ford Mary Gardner's 4x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Mary Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Mary Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Mary Gardner's 4x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Mary Gardner's 5x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Mary Gardner's 5x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Mary Gardner's 5x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Mary Gardner's 5x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Mary Gardner's 5x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Mary Gardner's in laws:

Mary Gardner's father in law is John Gardner Mary Gardner's mother in law is Janet Gardner Mary Gardner's grandfather in law was Alexander Hartridge Mary Gardner's grandmother in law was Margaret Hartridge Mary Gardner's daughter in law was Sally Gardner