How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sally Gardner
Sally Gardner

Partners of 
Sally Gardner

Alexander Gardner Jr

Married

1 child together

Sally Gardner Bio Details

Full name

Sally Gardner

Maiden name

Sally Miller

Also known as

Sarah Gardner

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1819

Date of death:

1873

Sally Gardner

Sally Gardner

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1819

Died

1873

Sally Gardner Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Gardner Children

Levi Gardner

born 1861, died 1916, age 55
with Alexander Gardner Jr

Sally Gardner Family

Sally Gardner's children:

Sally Gardner's son was Levi Gardner


Sally Gardner's current partners:

Sally Gardner's husband was Alexander Gardner Jr


Sally Gardner's grandchildren:

Sally Gardner's granddaughter was Tannise James Sally Gardner's granddaughter was Dorothy Ford


Sally Gardner's great grandchildren:

Sally Gardner's great grandson was President Gerald Ford Sally Gardner's great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Sally Gardner's great grandson was Gardner James Sally Gardner's great grandson was Thomas Ford Sally Gardner's great grandson is Richard Ford Sally Gardner's great grandson was James Ford   Sally Gardner's great great grandson is Michael Ford Sally Gardner's great great grandson is Jack Ford Sally Gardner's great great grandson is Steven Ford Sally Gardner's great great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Sally Gardner's great great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Sally Gardner's great great granddaughter is Julie Foster Sally Gardner's great great grandson is Richard Ford Sally Gardner's great great granddaughter is Linda Burba Sally Gardner's great great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Sally Gardner's great great grandson is Robert Ford Sally Gardner's great great grandson is John Ford Sally Gardner's great great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Sally Gardner's great great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Sally Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Sally Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Sally Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Sally Gardner's 3x great grandson is Christian Ford Sally Gardner's 3x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Sally Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Sally Gardner's 3x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Sally Gardner's 3x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Sally Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Sally Gardner's 4x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Sally Gardner's 4x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Sally Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Sally Gardner's 4x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Sally Gardner's in laws:

Sally Gardner's father in law was Alexander Gardner Sally Gardner's mother in law was Mary Gardner Sally Gardner's grandfather in law is John Gardner Sally Gardner's grandmother in law is Janet Gardner Sally Gardner's grandfather in law was Robert Brodie Sally Gardner's grandmother in law was Margaret Brodie Sally Gardner's daughter in law was Adele Gardner