How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebecca King
Rebecca King

Partners of 
Rebecca King

Lynch King

Married

1 child together

Rebecca King Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca King

Maiden name

Rebecca Shepherd

Gender

Female

Rebecca King

Rebecca King

Rebecca King Partner(s) Other Children

Rebecca King Children

Charles King

born 1853, died 1930, age 76
with Lynch King

Rebecca King Family

Rebecca King's children:

Rebecca King's son was Charles King


Rebecca King's current partners:

Rebecca King's husband is Lynch King


Rebecca King's grandchildren:

Rebecca King's grandson was Leslie Lynch King


Rebecca King's great grandchildren:

Rebecca King's great grandson was President Gerald Ford Rebecca King's great granddaughter was Marjorie Werner Rebecca King's great grandson was Leslie King Rebecca King's great granddaughter is Patricia King   Rebecca King's great great grandson is Michael Ford Rebecca King's great great grandson is Jack Ford Rebecca King's great great grandson is Steven Ford Rebecca King's great great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Rebecca King's great great grandson is Leslie Henry King Jr Rebecca King's great great grandson is Craig King Rebecca King's great great granddaughter is Pam Smith Rebecca King's great great granddaughter is Kyra King   Rebecca King's 3x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Rebecca King's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Rebecca King's 3x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Rebecca King's 3x great grandson is Christian Ford Rebecca King's 3x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Rebecca King's 3x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Rebecca King's 3x great granddaughter is Heather Vance   Rebecca King's 4x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Rebecca King's 4x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Rebecca King's 4x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Rebecca King's 4x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Rebecca King's 4x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Rebecca King's in laws:

Rebecca King's daughter in law was Martha King