How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Martha King
Martha King

Partners of 
Martha King

Charles King

Married

1 child together

Martha King
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Alicia King

Maiden name

Martha Porter

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Thursday 17 Nov 1853

Birth place

Indiana, USA

Date of death:

14 Jul 1930

Place of death

Glendale, California, USA

Martha King

Martha Alicia King

Age

76

Born

Thursday 17 Nov 1853

Died

14 Jul 1930

Martha King Partner(s) Other Children

Martha King Children

Leslie Lynch King

born 1882 (ca.), died 1941, age 59 (approx.)
with Charles King

Trivia

Martha King Family

Martha King's children:

Martha King's son was Leslie Lynch King


Martha King's current partners:

Martha King's husband was Charles King


Martha King's grandchildren:

Martha King's grandson was President Gerald Ford Martha King's granddaughter was Marjorie Werner Martha King's grandson was Leslie King Martha King's granddaughter is Patricia King


Martha King's great grandchildren:

Martha King's great grandson is Michael Ford Martha King's great grandson is Jack Ford Martha King's great grandson is Steven Ford Martha King's great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Martha King's great grandson is Leslie Henry King Jr Martha King's great grandson is Craig King Martha King's great granddaughter is Pam Smith Martha King's great granddaughter is Kyra King   Martha King's great great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Martha King's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Martha King's great great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Martha King's great great grandson is Christian Ford Martha King's great great grandson is Jonathan Ford Martha King's great great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Martha King's great great granddaughter is Heather Vance   Martha King's 3x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Martha King's 3x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Martha King's 3x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Martha King's 3x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Martha King's 3x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Martha King's in laws:

Martha King's father in law is Lynch King Martha King's mother in law is Rebecca King


Martha King's former in laws:

Martha King's former daughter in law is Margaret Mather Martha King's former daughter in law was Dorothy Ford