How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Scottie Ross Brett Rossi
Scottie Ross
Brett Rossi

Partners of 
Scottie Ross Brett Rossi

Charlie Sheen

Broken Engagement

engaged from 14 Feb 2014
until about 15 Oct 2014

Jonathan Ross

Divorced

married about 2011
divorce 18 Jul 2013

Scottie Ross Brett Rossi
Bio Details

Full name

Scottie Ross

Maiden name

Scottine Christen

Also known as

Brett Rossi

Scottine Sheen

Gender

Female

Age

28

Date of birth

Sunday 21 May 1989

Occupations

Pornographic Actress

Stand-Up Comedian

Brett filed a lawsuit against Charlie Sheen in 2015 for assault and non disclosure of his HIV
Ex Fiance of Sitcom Star Charlie Sheen
Scottie Ross
Brett Rossi

Scottie Ross

Age

28

Born

Sunday 21 May 1989

Trivia

Scottie Ross Brett Rossi Family

Scottie Ross Brett Rossi's former partners:

Scottie Ross Brett Rossi is the former fiance of Charlie Sheen Scottie Ross Brett Rossi's former husband is Jonathan Ross