How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Scottie Ross
Scottie Ross

Partners of 
Scottie Ross

Charlie Sheen

Broken Engagement

engaged from 14 Feb 2014
until about 15 Oct 2014

Jonathan Ross

Divorced

married about 2011
divorce 18 Jul 2013

Scottie Ross Bio Details

Full name

Scottie Ross

Maiden name

Scottine Christen

Also known as

Brett Rossi

Scottine Sheen

Gender

Female

Age

27

Date of birth

21 May 1989

Occupations

Pornographic Actress

Ex Fiance of Sitcom Star Charlie Sheen
Scottie Ross

Scottie Ross

Age

27

Born

21 May 1989

Scottie Ross Family

Scottie Ross's former partners:

Scottie Ross is the former fiance of Charlie Sheen Scottie Ross's former husband is Jonathan Ross