How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Mary Layne
Mary Layne

Partners of 
Mary Layne

Robert Gregg


1 child together

Mary Layne
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Layne

Maiden name

Mary Shine

Also known as

Mary Gregg



Mary Layne

Mary Layne

Mary Layne Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Layne Children

Clark Gregg

born 1962, age 55
with Robert Gregg

S.H.I.L.D. agent Phil Coulson in the Marvel Universe


Mary Layne Family

Mary Layne's children:

Mary Layne's son is Clark Gregg

Mary Layne's current partners:

Mary Layne's husband is Robert Gregg

Mary Layne's grandchildren:

Mary Layne's granddaughter is Stella Gregg

Mary Layne's in laws:

Mary Layne's daughter in law is Jennifer Grey