Married

George Temple

George Francis Temple

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gertrude Temple

Gertrude Francis Temple

His Other Children

Children Together

Shirley Temple

born 1928, died 2014, age 85

Hollywood Child Star in the 1930's

Her Other Children

George Temple
Bio Details

Full name

George Francis Temple

Gender

Male

Trivia

George Temple Family

George Temple's children:

George Temple's daughter was Shirley Temple


George Temple's current partners:

George Temple's wife is Gertrude Temple


George Temple's grandchildren:

George Temple's granddaughter is Linda Agar George Temple's grandson is Charles Black Jr George Temple's granddaughter is Lori Black


George Temple's in laws:

George Temple's son in law is Charles Black


George Temple's former in laws:

George Temple's former son in law is John Agar


Gertrude Temple
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Francis Temple

Maiden name

Gertrude Krieger

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gertrude Temple Family

Gertrude Temple's children:

Gertrude Temple's daughter was Shirley Temple


Gertrude Temple's current partners:

Gertrude Temple's husband is George Temple


Gertrude Temple's grandchildren:

Gertrude Temple's granddaughter is Linda Agar Gertrude Temple's grandson is Charles Black Jr Gertrude Temple's granddaughter is Lori Black


Gertrude Temple's in laws:

Gertrude Temple's son in law is Charles Black


Gertrude Temple's former in laws:

Gertrude Temple's former son in law is John Agar