How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mabel Cabot
Mabel Cabot

Partners of 
Mabel Cabot

Eric Wentworth

Married

1 child together

Mabel Cabot
Bio Details

Full name

Mabel Brandon Cabot

Maiden name

Mabel Hobart

Also known as

Mabel Brandon

Gender

Female

Occupations

Editor

Mabel was Nancy Reagan's White House social secretary from 1981 to 1983.  
Daughter of Explorer Janet Wulsin
Mother of Comedienne Ali Wentworth
Mabel Cabot

Mabel Brandon Cabot

Mabel Cabot Partner(s) Other Children

Mabel Cabot Children

Alexandra Wentworth

born 1965, age 52
with Eric Wentworth

American Comedian

Trivia

Mabel Cabot Family

Mabel Cabot's parents:

Mabel Cabot's mother was Janet Wulsin


Mabel Cabot's children:

Mabel Cabot's daughter is Alexandra Wentworth


Mabel Cabot's current partners:

Mabel Cabot's husband is Eric Wentworth


Mabel Cabot's grandchildren:

Mabel Cabot's granddaughter is Elliott Stephanopoulos Mabel Cabot's granddaughter is Harper Stephanopoulos


Mabel Cabot's in laws:

Mabel Cabot's son in law is George Stephanopoulos