How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Wentworth
Alexandra Wentworth

Partners of 
Alexandra Wentworth

George Stephanopoulos

Married

2 children together

2001

Alexandra Wentworth Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Wentworth

Also known as

Alexandra Stephanopoulos

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

12 Jan 1965

Birth place

Washington, DC, USA

Alexandra Wentworth

Alexandra Wentworth

Age

52

Born

12 Jan 1965

Alexandra Wentworth Partner(s) Other Children

Alexandra Wentworth Children

Elliott Stephanopoulos

born 2002, age 14
with George Stephanopoulos

Harper Stephanopoulos

born 2005, age 11
with George Stephanopoulos

Alexandra Wentworth Family

Alexandra Wentworth's parents:

Alexandra Wentworth's father is Eric Wentworth Alexandra Wentworth's mother is Mabel Cabot


Alexandra Wentworth's children:

Alexandra Wentworth's daughter is Elliott Stephanopoulos Alexandra Wentworth's daughter is Harper Stephanopoulos


Alexandra Wentworth's current partners:

Alexandra Wentworth's husband is George Stephanopoulos


Alexandra Wentworth's grandparents:

Alexandra Wentworth's grandmother was Janet Wulsin


Alexandra Wentworth's in laws:

Alexandra Wentworth's father in law is Robert Stephanopoulos Alexandra Wentworth's mother in law is Nickolitsa Stephanopoulos