How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tamara Beckwith
Tamara Beckwith

Partners of 
Tamara Beckwith

Giorgio Veroni

Married

1 child together

27 Aug 2007

William Gerhauser

Relationship

1 child together

Michael Stone

Broken Engagement

until before 2007

Tamara Beckwith Bio Details

Full name

Tamara Jane Beckwith

Also known as

Tamara Veroni

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

17 Apr 1970

Occupations

TV Personality

Socialite

Education

Cheltenham Ladies' College, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom

July 2014

Tamara is expecting her third child and first boy in November 2014

Tamara Beckwith Siblings

Clare Van Dam

Sister

Socialite
Tamara Beckwith

Tamara Jane Beckwith

Age

46

Born

17 Apr 1970

Tamara Beckwith Partner(s) Other Children

Tamara Beckwith Children

Anouska Beckwith

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with William Gerhauser

Violet Veroni

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)
with Giorgio Veroni

Tamara Beckwith Family

Tamara Beckwith's parents:

Tamara Beckwith's father is Peter Beckwith Tamara Beckwith's mother was Paula Beckwith Tamara Beckwith's step-mother is Vivien McLean


Tamara Beckwith's children:

Tamara Beckwith's daughter is Anouska Beckwith Tamara Beckwith's daughter is Violet Veroni


Tamara Beckwith's current partners:

Tamara Beckwith's husband is Giorgio Veroni Tamara Beckwith has a relationship with William Gerhauser


Tamara Beckwith's former partners:

Tamara Beckwith dated Sylvester Stallone Tamara Beckwith dated Charlie Sheen Tamara Beckwith is the former fiance of Michael Stone


Tamara Beckwith's siblings:

Tamara Beckwith's sister is Clare Van Dam


Tamara Beckwith's nieces and nephews:

Tamara Beckwith's niece is Tatum Van Dam Tamara Beckwith's niece is Amber Van Dam


Tamara Beckwith's grandparents:

Tamara Beckwith's grandmother was Agnes McMichael Tamara Beckwith's grandfather is Robin Bateman Tamara Beckwith's grandfather was Colonel Harold Beckwith


Tamara Beckwith's uncles and aunts:

Tamara Beckwith's uncle is Sir John Beckwith


Tamara Beckwith's cousins:

Tamara Beckwith's cousin is Nicola Bearman Tamara Beckwith's cousin is Henry Beckwith Tamara Beckwith's cousin is Piers Beckwith Tamara Beckwith's cousin is Daughter of Sir John Beckwith & Helene Aubry


Tamara Beckwith's in laws:

Tamara Beckwith's mother in law is Marina Veroni


Tamara Beckwith FameChain Links

It Girls

Other people in this association:

Tara Palmer-Tomkinson 1995

Victoria Hervey

more...

Dancing on Ice 2006 Contestants - Series 1

2006

Other people in this association:

Andrea McLean 2006

Bonnie Langford 2006

Gaynor Faye 2006

more...

The Jump - Series 3 - 2016

2016

Other people in this association:

Brian McFadden 2016

Linford Christie OBE 2016

Joe Swash 2016

more...