How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Goldie Katz
Goldie Katz

Partners of 
Goldie Katz

Mickey Katz

Married

2 children together

Goldie Katz
Bio Details

Full name

Goldie Katz

Maiden name

Goldie Epstein

Also known as

Grace Katz

Gender

Female

Goldie Katz Partner(s) Other Children

Goldie Katz Children

Ronald Katz

with Mickey Katz

Joel Grey

born 1932, age 85
with Mickey Katz

American Actor Master of Ceremonies in Cabaret

Trivia

Goldie Katz Family

Goldie Katz's children:

Goldie Katz's son is Joel Grey Goldie Katz's son is Ronald Katz


Goldie Katz's current partners:

Goldie Katz's husband was Mickey Katz


Goldie Katz's grandchildren:

Goldie Katz's granddaughter is Jennifer Grey Goldie Katz's grandson is James Katz


Goldie Katz's great grandchildren:

Goldie Katz's great granddaughter is Stella Gregg


Goldie Katz's former in laws:

Goldie Katz's former daughter in law is Jo Wilder