How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kellie Maloney
Kellie Maloney

Partners of 
Kellie Maloney

Kellie Maloney
Bio Details

Full name

Kellie Maloney

Also known as

Frank Maloney

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1953

Occupations

Boxing Promoter

Kellie is undergoing gender reassignment.
Manager to Boxing Champion Lennox Lewis
Kellie Maloney

Kellie Maloney

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1953

Kellie Maloney Partner(s) Other Children

Kellie Maloney Children

Lilly Maloney

born 1995 (aft.), age 22 (aft.)
with Unknown

Sophie Maloney

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Kellie Maloney Family

Kellie Maloney's children:

Kellie Maloney's daughter is Lilly Maloney Kellie Maloney's daughter is Sophie Maloney


Kellie Maloney FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2014 - Series 14

2014

Other people in this association:

Claire King 2014

Audley Harrison MBE 2014

David McIntosh 2014

more...