How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Gaynor Churchward
Gaynor Churchward

Partners of 
Gaynor Churchward

Patrick Churchward

Married

1 child together

1976

Ronnie Driver

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began 1962
until about 1975

Gaynor Churchward
Bio Details

Full name

Gaynor Churchward

Maiden name

Gaynor Millington

Also known as

Gaynor Driver

Gender

Female

Occupations

Designer

Model

Took Ronnie Driver's surname (changed by deed poll) but never married him.
Minnie Driver's mother
Gaynor Churchward

Gaynor Churchward

Gaynor Churchward Partner(s) Other Children

Gaynor Churchward Children

Kate Driver

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with Ronnie Driver

Minnie Driver

born 1970, age 47
with Ronnie Driver

American Actress and Singer

Edward Churchward

born 1978, age 39 (approx.)
with Patrick Churchward

Trivia

Gaynor Churchward Family

Gaynor Churchward's children:

Gaynor Churchward's daughter is Minnie Driver Gaynor Churchward's daughter is Kate Driver Gaynor Churchward's son is Edward Churchward


Gaynor Churchward's current partners:

Gaynor Churchward's husband is Patrick Churchward


Gaynor Churchward's former partners:

Gaynor Churchward had a relationship with Ronnie Driver


Gaynor Churchward's grandchildren:

Gaynor Churchward's grandson is Henry Driver