How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba

Partners of 
Jessica Alba

Cash Warren

Married

2 children together

May 2008

Derek Jeter

Dated

dated from Nov 2004
until before Dec 2004

Mark Wahlberg

Dated

dated from 2004
until 2004

Sergio Garcia

Dated

dated from about Oct 2003
until before Jun 2004

Michael Weatherly

Broken Engagement

engaged from May 2001
until Aug 2003

Jessica Alba
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Alba

Also known as

Jessica Warren

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

Tuesday 28 Apr 1981

Birth place

Pamona, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Businesswoman

Sin City Star
Jessica Alba

Jessica Alba

Age

36

Born

Tuesday 28 Apr 1981

Jessica Alba Partner(s) Other Children

Jessica Alba Children

Honor Warren

born 2008, age 9
with Cash Warren

Jessica Albi's First Child

Haven Warren

born 2011, age 6
with Cash Warren

Jessica Albi's Second Child

Trivia

Jessica Alba Family

Jessica Alba's parents:

Jessica Alba's father is Mark Albi Jessica Alba's mother is Catherine Alba


Jessica Alba's children:

Jessica Alba's daughter is Honor Warren Jessica Alba's daughter is Haven Warren


Jessica Alba's current partners:

Jessica Alba's husband is Cash Warren


Jessica Alba's former partners:

Jessica Alba dated Derek Jeter Jessica Alba dated Mark Wahlberg Jessica Alba dated Sergio Garcia Jessica Alba is the former fiance of Michael Weatherly


Jessica Alba's in laws:

Jessica Alba's father in law is Michael Warren