Divorced Relationship facts

Married 10 Jul 1982

Los Angeles. California, USA

Divorce 1996

Richard Scott

Richard N Scott

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1941

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Caitlyn Jenner,
previously Bruce Jenner

Divorced

2 children together

married 15 Dec 1972
divorce 2 Jan 1981

Professional Partners

Siblings

First wife of Bruce / Caitlyn Jenner
Chrystie Scott

Chrystie A Scott

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1951

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Burt Jenner

born 1978, age 39
with Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner

Casey Marino

born 1980, age 38
with Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner

Richard Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Richard N Scott

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Occupations

Lawyer

Trivia

Richard Scott Family

Richard Scott's former partners:

Richard Scott's former wife is Chrystie Scott


Chrystie Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Chrystie A Scott

Maiden name

Chrystie A Crownover

Also known as

Chrystie A Jenner

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Occupations

Interior Designer

Trivia

Chrystie Scott Family

Chrystie Scott's children:

Chrystie Scott's daughter is Casey Marino Chrystie Scott's son is Burt Jenner


Chrystie Scott's former partners:

Chrystie Scott's former wife is Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner Chrystie Scott's former husband is Richard Scott


Chrystie Scott's grandchildren:

Chrystie Scott's grandson is Bodhi Jenner Chrystie Scott's granddaughter is Francesca Marino Chrystie Scott's granddaughter is Isabella Marino


Chrystie Scott's in laws:

Chrystie Scott's son in law is Mark Marino


Chrystie Scott's former in laws:

Chrystie Scott's former father in law was William Jenner Chrystie Scott's former mother in law is Esther Avery Chrystie Scott's former step-father in law was Frank Avery Chrystie Scott's former step-grandfather in law is Gabriel Avry Chrystie Scott's former step-grandmother in law is Marie Avry Chrystie Scott's former step-father in law was Sam Arcidiacono Chrystie Scott's former sister in law is Pamela Jenner Mettler Chrystie Scott's former brother in law was Burt Jenner Chrystie Scott's former sister in law is Lisa Jenner Chrystie Scott's former step-brother in law is Frank Avry Chrystie Scott's former step-sister in law is Paula Ketcher