How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joan Hodge
Joan Hodge

Partners of 
Joan Hodge

John Hodge, 2nd Bt.

Divorced

3 children together

married 5 Dec 1939
divorce 1961

Joan Hodge
Bio Details

Full name

Joan Hodge

Maiden name

Joan Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1919

Date of death:

22 Mar 2005

Joan Hodge

Joan Hodge

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1919

Died

22 Mar 2005

Joan Hodge Partner(s) Other Children

Joan Hodge Children

Wendy Kidd

born 1941, age 76
with John Hodge, 2nd Bt.

Sally Hodge

born 1943, age 74
with John Hodge, 2nd Bt.

Vicki Hodge

born 1946, age 71
with John Hodge, 2nd Bt.

Lover of notorious London gangster John Bindon

Trivia

Joan Hodge Family

Joan Hodge's parents:

Joan Hodge's father is Sydney Foster Wilson


Joan Hodge's children:

Joan Hodge's daughter is Vicki Hodge Joan Hodge's daughter is Wendy Kidd Joan Hodge's daughter is Sally Hodge


Joan Hodge's former partners:

Joan Hodge's former husband is John Hodge, 2nd Bt.


Joan Hodge's grandchildren:

Joan Hodge's granddaughter is Jodie Kidd Joan Hodge's granddaughter is Jemma Wellesley Joan Hodge's grandson is Nicholas Whiting Joan Hodge's granddaughter is Deborah Parris Joan Hodge's grandson is Jack Kidd Joan Hodge's grandson is Anthony Clavien


Joan Hodge's great grandchildren:

Joan Hodge's great granddaughter is Amber Parris Joan Hodge's great granddaughter is Jaden Kidd Joan Hodge's great grandson is John Kidd Joan Hodge's great grandson is Jackson Kidd Joan Hodge's great grandson is Jamie Kidd Joan Hodge's great grandson is Jesse Kidd Joan Hodge's great grandson is Arthur Wellesley Joan Hodge's great granddaughter is Mae Wellesley Joan Hodge's great grandson is Indio Vianini Kidd


Joan Hodge's in laws:

Joan Hodge's son in law is Shirley St Albans Smith


Joan Hodge's former in laws:

Joan Hodge's former father in law was Rowland Hodge Joan Hodge's former mother in law was Mabel Hodge Joan Hodge's former son in law is John Kidd Joan Hodge's former son in law is Michael Whiting Joan Hodge's former son in law was Ian Heath