Married Relationship facts

Married 19 Jan 1936

George Cannon

George Charles Cannon

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sunday 12 Nov 1905

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dorothy Cannon

Dorothy Caroline Cannon

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 16 Feb 1907

His Other Children

Children Together

Jackie Adams

born 1948, age 70

Her Other Children

George Cannon
Bio Details

Full name

George Charles Cannon

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sunday 12 Nov 1905

Trivia

George Cannon Family

George Cannon's parents:

George Cannon's father is William Cannon George Cannon's mother was Mary Cannon


George Cannon's children:

George Cannon's daughter is Jackie Adams


George Cannon's current partners:

George Cannon's wife was Dorothy Cannon


George Cannon's grandparents:

George Cannon's grandfather was Charles Pfander George Cannon's grandmother was Mary Pfander


George Cannon's great grandparents:

George Cannon's great grandfather was Carl Heinrich Pfaender George Cannon's great grandmother was Catherine Pfander


George Cannon's grandchildren:

George Cannon's granddaughter is Victoria Beckham George Cannon's granddaughter is Louise Flood George Cannon's grandson is Christian Adams


George Cannon's great grandchildren:

George Cannon's great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham George Cannon's great grandson is Romeo Beckham George Cannon's great grandson is Cruz Beckham George Cannon's great granddaughter is Harper Beckham George Cannon's great granddaughter is Liberty Adams George Cannon's great granddaughter is Talulah-May Isted George Cannon's great grandson is Finlay Isted George Cannon's great granddaughter is Quincy Flood


George Cannon's in laws:

George Cannon's son in law is Tony Adams


Dorothy Cannon
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy Caroline Cannon

Maiden name

Akehurst

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 16 Feb 1907

Trivia

Dorothy Cannon Family

Dorothy Cannon's children:

Dorothy Cannon's daughter is Jackie Adams


Dorothy Cannon's current partners:

Dorothy Cannon's husband was George Cannon


Dorothy Cannon's grandchildren:

Dorothy Cannon's granddaughter is Victoria Beckham Dorothy Cannon's granddaughter is Louise Flood Dorothy Cannon's grandson is Christian Adams


Dorothy Cannon's great grandchildren:

Dorothy Cannon's great grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Dorothy Cannon's great grandson is Romeo Beckham Dorothy Cannon's great grandson is Cruz Beckham Dorothy Cannon's great granddaughter is Harper Beckham Dorothy Cannon's great granddaughter is Liberty Adams Dorothy Cannon's great granddaughter is Talulah-May Isted Dorothy Cannon's great grandson is Finlay Isted Dorothy Cannon's great granddaughter is Quincy Flood


Dorothy Cannon's in laws:

Dorothy Cannon's father in law is William Cannon Dorothy Cannon's mother in law was Mary Cannon Dorothy Cannon's grandfather in law was Charles Pfander Dorothy Cannon's grandmother in law was Mary Pfander Dorothy Cannon's son in law is Tony Adams