How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cynthia Horowitz
Cynthia Horowitz

Partners of 
Cynthia Horowitz

Michael Horowitz

Married

2 children together

Cynthia Horowitz
Bio Details

Full name

Cynthia Palmer Horowitz

Maiden name

Cynthia Istas

Gender

Female

Occupations

Author

Winona Ryder's Mother
Cynthia Horowitz

Cynthia Palmer Horowitz

Cynthia Horowitz Partner(s) Other Children

Cynthia Horowitz Children

Uri Horowitz

with Michael Horowitz

Winona Ryder

born 1971, age 45
with Michael Horowitz

Hollywood Actress

Trivia

Cynthia Horowitz Family

Cynthia Horowitz's children:

Cynthia Horowitz's daughter is Winona Ryder Cynthia Horowitz's son is Uri Horowitz


Cynthia Horowitz's current partners:

Cynthia Horowitz's husband is Michael Horowitz


Cynthia Horowitz's in laws:

Cynthia Horowitz's father in law is Sol Horowitz