How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jennifer Grey
Jennifer Grey

Partners of 
Jennifer Grey

Relationship History

Clark Gregg

Married

1 child together

21 Jul 2001

Johnny Depp

Broken Engagement

engaged from about 1988
until about 1989

Matthew Broderick

Relationship

relationship began about 1987

George Stephanopoulos

Relationship

Professional Partners

Derek Hough

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 22 Sep 2010
until 23 Nov 2010

Jennifer Grey
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Grey

Also known as

Jenny Grey

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Saturday 26 Mar 1960

Birth place

New York City, NY, USA

Occupations

Actress

Education

Dalton School, New York, United States

Jennifer Grey Siblings

James Katz

Brother

Dirty Dancing Star
Jennifer Grey

Jennifer Grey

Age

57

Born

Saturday 26 Mar 1960

Jennifer Grey Partner(s) Other Children

Jennifer Grey Children

Stella Gregg

born 2001, age 15
with Clark Gregg

Trivia

Jennifer Grey Family

Jennifer Grey's parents:

Jennifer Grey's father is Joel Grey Jennifer Grey's mother is Jo Wilder


Jennifer Grey's children:

Jennifer Grey's daughter is Stella Gregg


Jennifer Grey's current partners:

Jennifer Grey's husband is Clark Gregg


Jennifer Grey's former partners:

Jennifer Grey is the former fiance of Johnny Depp Jennifer Grey dated Michael J. Fox Jennifer Grey had a relationship with George Stephanopoulos Jennifer Grey had a relationship with Matthew Broderick


Jennifer Grey's siblings:

Jennifer Grey's brother is James Katz


Jennifer Grey's grandparents:

Jennifer Grey's grandfather was Mickey Katz Jennifer Grey's grandmother is Goldie Katz


Jennifer Grey's uncles and aunts:

Jennifer Grey's uncle is Ronald Katz


Jennifer Grey's in laws:

Jennifer Grey's father in law is Robert Gregg Jennifer Grey's mother in law is Mary Layne


Jennifer Grey FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 11 - 2010

2010

Other people in this association:

Michael Bolton

David Hasselhoff 2010

Brandy Norwood 2010

more...

Dancing with the Stars Winners

Other people in this association:

Nicole Scherzinger

Donny Osmond

Drew Lachey

more...