How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lavinia Gilbey
Lavinia Gilbey

Partners of 
Lavinia Gilbey

James Gilbey

Married

14 Jan 2014

Lavinia Gilbey
Bio Details

Full name

Lavinia Brodie Gilbey

Maiden name

Lavinia Brodie Henderson

Also known as

Lavinia Brodie Hadsley-Chaplin

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

Wednesday 09 May 1962

Birth place

Sao Paolo, Brazil

Lavinia Gilbey

Lavinia Brodie Gilbey

Age

55

Born

Wednesday 09 May 1962

Trivia

Lavinia Gilbey Family

Lavinia Gilbey's parents:

Lavinia Gilbey's father is Ian Henderson Lavinia Gilbey's mother is Veronica Henderson


Lavinia Gilbey's current partners:

Lavinia Gilbey's husband is James Gilbey


Lavinia Gilbey's in laws:

Lavinia Gilbey's father in law is Ralph Gilbey Lavinia Gilbey's mother in law is Barbara Gilbey